Analicia Chaves ana montana – 44 video

Analicia Chaves ana montana

 About

Analicia Chaves ana montana  is a model and Instagram sensation with over 1.8 million followers. She has appeared in music videos and magazines around the world.

Before Fame

She first began modeling in 2010 and later signed to Louis Model Management.

Trivia

She has been featured in Smooth and Vibe magazine.

Family Life

Analicia Chaves was born in New Bedford, Massachusets, Analicia Chaves age now is 29 years old  . She has been in a relationship with rapper Nate Maloley. She dated Axel Witsel in 2013, but they later broke up. She dated Karim Benzema in 2015.

Analicia Chaves have some nude pics , she do that for fun ,  she take some selfie naked photos and share it to her fans on twitter . her twitter account is @Ana_Montanaa

Associated With

She has appeared in the music videos for stars like Rick Ross and Flo Rida.

Birth Name: Analicia Marie Chaves

Place of Birth: New Bedford, Massachusetts, U.S.

Date of Birth: c. 1989

Analicia  is an American model.

Analicia has stated that she has Cape Verdean and Portuguese ancestry .

https://www.instagram.com/p/BhIGNr9lxAJ/?taken-by=ana_montana

https://www.instagram.com/p/Bgje5SgFCoR/?taken-by=ana_montana

https://www.instagram.com/p/BgVD_O0n4TF/?taken-by=ana_montana

View this post on Instagram

Monday morning, no complainin🤘🏾

A post shared by Analicia Chaves (@ana_montana) on

View this post on Instagram

Young. Rich & Wreckless 💋💅🏼

A post shared by Analicia Chaves (@ana_montana) on

https://www.instagram.com/p/Bb4surDhCaQ/?taken-by=ana_montana

View this post on Instagram

LIBRA SEASON♎️ What's your sign?

A post shared by Analicia Chaves (@ana_montana) on

View this post on Instagram

What's your dream car ?

A post shared by Analicia Chaves (@ana_montana) on

View this post on Instagram

My bitch yummy @k.mariyye

A post shared by Analicia Chaves (@ana_montana) on

https://www.instagram.com/p/BTKMbTthdb_/?taken-by=ana_montana

https://www.instagram.com/p/BSP3fXmBU0-/?taken-by=ana_montana

View this post on Instagram

#AnaMontanasWorld

A post shared by Analicia Chaves (@ana_montana) on

https://www.instagram.com/p/BNvwxPzg_ro/?taken-by=ana_montana

https://www.instagram.com/p/BLeetvaDqzZ/?taken-by=ana_montana

https://www.instagram.com/p/BFo2qInvWGd/?taken-by=ana_montana

https://www.instagram.com/p/BEM2eH0PWAn/?taken-by=ana_montana

View this post on Instagram

Euphoric😇 Video By @cyre.marie

A post shared by Analicia Chaves (@ana_montana) on

https://www.instagram.com/p/BiNnh2jlIH-/?taken-by=ana_montana

View this post on Instagram

#LAFW

A post shared by Analicia Chaves (@ana_montana) on

https://www.instagram.com/p/BH-FWEkgLA6/?taken-by=ana_montana