Sara Calixto – 25 photo

Sara Calixto

Sara Calixto @saracalixtocr is an Instagram model  is an escape to pastel lace, Pokemon, and kinky pictures. The 21-year-old SuicideGirl is a dreamy fairy tale covered in tattoos. Her long dark locks are complemented by rosy red cheeks that will make you blush on the spot.

We were pleasantly surprised to find that it is nearly impossible to find a photo of Sara Calixto fully clothed—she quite literally lives in delicate lingerie and likes it that way. She’s also mastered the art of webcam selfies. See for yourself in the gallery below.

About

Sara Calixto is an Instagram star who is best known for her variety of modeling pictures. She is also known for earning representation and for being a model for the popular website suicidegirls.com

Before Fame

Sara Calixto first began posting pictures to her Instagram in December of 2016. Since then, she has continuously updated her profile with new pictures in a variety of modeling poses and lingerie. After earning representation from suicide girls, Sara Calixto created a patreon page where others can donate and become members.

Trivia

With consistent modeling updates and a variety of her modeling work featured online, she has garnered a large following and social media presence with over 550,000 followers on her account.

Family Life

Sara Calixto was born and raised in Columbia.

Associated With

As a suicide girl, she can be seen in relation to other models including Rambo and Rose Mo.

Babe Name:
Sara Calixto
Profession:
 Instagram Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin:  Colombia
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Bogota
Date of Birth: January 7, 1994 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Coralinne Suicide, Petite Marie
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: Unknown
Weight: 41 kg – 90 lbs

https://www.instagram.com/p/BkIwcxzl6p0/?taken-by=saracalixtocr

View this post on Instagram

Old photo while I fix my hair yassss 🍦

A post shared by Sara Calixto (@saracalixtocr) on

View this post on Instagram

🐐

A post shared by Sara Calixto (@saracalixtocr) on

View this post on Instagram

🌞 photo:@simon_roma_photog

A post shared by Sara Calixto (@saracalixtocr) on

View this post on Instagram

Byee 🍕🍕

A post shared by Sara Calixto (@saracalixtocr) on

https://www.instagram.com/p/BiH8SYHHdnu/?taken-by=saracalixtocr

https://www.instagram.com/p/Bh9yimYnRt3/?taken-by=saracalixtocr

View this post on Instagram

Photo by @fabiobozzetti

A post shared by Sara Calixto (@saracalixtocr) on

View this post on Instagram

Conejotristeydecepcionado 😔

A post shared by Sara Calixto (@saracalixtocr) on

https://www.instagram.com/p/BhhVkrsHsHY/?taken-by=saracalixtocr

View this post on Instagram

🕷

A post shared by Sara Calixto (@saracalixtocr) on

https://www.instagram.com/p/BhZYkTClfQo/?taken-by=saracalixtocr

https://www.instagram.com/p/Bg34-MUFmVh/?taken-by=saracalixtocr

View this post on Instagram

No make up island baby

A post shared by Sara Calixto (@saracalixtocr) on

https://www.instagram.com/p/BgYq1BtFDn-/?taken-by=saracalixtocr

https://www.instagram.com/p/BgW4MS1l6IN/?taken-by=saracalixtocr

https://www.instagram.com/p/BeL7rmylMy8/?taken-by=saracalixtocr

https://www.instagram.com/p/BeGgASdFPbp/?taken-by=saracalixtocr

https://www.instagram.com/p/Bd3XlO4FaIX/?taken-by=saracalixtocr

https://www.instagram.com/p/Bbwb-PQllV-/?taken-by=saracalixtocr

View this post on Instagram

Uglyhairlife🌹

A post shared by Sara Calixto (@saracalixtocr) on

https://www.instagram.com/p/BXZDUCPni3x/?taken-by=saracalixtocr

https://www.instagram.com/p/BWqto0tnQxG/?taken-by=saracalixtocr

https://www.instagram.com/p/BORLvTlADzt/?taken-by=saracalixtocr